Blog
  • Main page
22
November
2017

Murray Bushrangers 2018 TAC Cup Pre-Season Squads Announced

 

Youth Girls
Sophie Locke Euroa
Isabelle Quine Euroa
Hayley Whitehand Euroa
Eloise Ashley-Cooper Finley
Elle Brooks Finley
Hayley Doohan Finley
Holly Robinson Finley
Kayla Smith Finley
Millie Brown Mooroopna
Tamara Smith Mooroopna
Rebecca Webster Mooroopna
Tyler Atkinson Mooroopna
Chelsea Briggs-Baksh Mooroopna
Lakeea Charles Mooroopna
Brooke Monk Northern Angels
Tali Verhoeven Northern Angels
Grace Egan Shepparton Notre
Emily Balaburov Shepparton Notre
Maddy Baldwin Shepparton Notre
Ada Chessor Shepparton Notre
Sophie Damon Shepparton Notre
Amy Duguid Shepparton Notre
Kate Adams Shepparton United
Charli Boschetti Shepparton United
Annelise Hamilton Shepparton United
Ellie Mifka Shepparton United
Kelsey Moylan Shepparton United

 

Under 16
Luca Allan Cobram
Izac Artavilla Cobram
Harry Beasley Cobram
Luca Nicholson Cobram
Lachlan Hll Euroa
Tom Panuccio Euroa
Dustin Blake Mooroopna
Jai Carn Mooroopna
Bailey Whittaker Mooroopna
Josh O’Dwyer Numurkah
Ethan Baxter Shepparton Notre
Jayden Gagliardi Shepparton Notre
Connor Hangan Shepparton Notre
Elijah Kilmartin Shepparton Notre
Max Rikys Shepparton Notre
Rhylan Thorne Shepparton Notre
Will Dwyer Shepparton Swans
Scout Matthews Shepparton Swans
Josh Rachelle Shepparton Swans
Ryley Yenco Shepparton Swans
Sheldon Bogdan Shepparton United
Kade Chalcraft Shepparton United
Jett Cooper Shepparton United
Zav Maher Shepparton United
Damien Pigatto Shepparton United
Adam Pummeroy Shepparton United
Mitch Roche Shepparton United
Sean Thompson Shepparton United
Mathew Collard St Marys
Fergus Pinnuck Strathmerton
Sean McAllister Tatura
Will Sharp Tungamah
Dylan Langshaw Yarroweyah
Nathan Beattie Yea

 

Under 18
Mark Marriott Benalla Saints
Patrick Warner Benalla Saints
Jack Brooks Cobram
James Boyer Congupna
Jake Penman Euroa
Zac Cuppins Finley
Rhys Damon Katandra
William Garner Katandra
Lucas Foenander Longwood
Joel Sanford Mansfield
Ajak Dang Mooroopna
Kai Madgwick Mooroopna
Lachlan Sykes Mooroopna
Cody Howard Mulwala
Adam Jorgenson Picola United
Kian Wise Picola United
Owen Conway Rennie
Nic Davey Seymour
Sam Durham Seymour
Huw Jones Seymour
Phillip Solomon Seymour
Syd Voogt Seymour
Lachlan Ash Shepparton
James Butts Shepparton
Hugo Ingham Shepparton
Jack Moylan Shepparton Notre
Luke Whyte Shepparton Swans
Edward Adams Shepparton United
Zane Barzen Shepparton United
Kyle Clarke Shepparton United
Liam Fiore Shepparton United
Fraser Hicks Shepparton United
Alou Kuol Shepparton United
Adam Pigatto Shepparton United
Joel Serra Shepparton United
Jye Chalcraft Shepparton United
Hudson Kaak St Marys
Liam Dodd Tatura
Charlie Hill Tatura
Nicholas Irvine Tungamah

 

Click below for more information:

Youth Girls, Under 16, Under 18

AFL Goulburn Murray Premier Partner



AFL GM Supporting Partners









AFL GM Academy Partners

MBCM Northern Country Women's League Partners